MatchTrak.com
Region R117
Regional Profile Page

Your AYSO
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area K
  AYSO Region R117

AYSO Region 11 / K / R117 - Central Huntington Beach


Generated button Generated button

Gaming Circuits


Circuit

Desc

Teams

Games

Status






S11K117-17-Fall

Fall 2017

59

306

Pending

S11K117-17-Spring

Spring 2017

9

47

Archived

Teams


Girls Teams


Boys Teams






U05-Haynes
U05-Quiroz
U05-Richardson
U05-Russell-Garcia
U06-Hoff
U06-Moreau
U06-Muschetto
U06-Nguyen
U07-Haynes
U07-Mix
U07-Real
U07-Russell-Garcia
U07-Turner
U08-Koki
U08-Mendell
U08-Moreau
U08-Vukojevic
U10-Bridges

U10-Cross [X]
U10-Dettmering
U10-Jones
U10-Recalde
U10-Sherwood
U12-Amalong
U12-Amalong
U12-Dallis
U12-Dallis
U12-Greathouse
U12-Greenbaum
U12-Greenbaum
U14-Gould
U14-Gould
U14-Juarez
U14-Juarez
U16-Magill

U05-Fluck
U05-Larson
U05-Maciel
U05-Penn
U06-Arave
U06-Bosak
U06-Counts
U06-Greathouse
U06-Harjo
U06-Herrera
U07-Dadabhoy
U07-Fluck
U07-Grundmeyer
U07-Johnson
U07-Kleckner
U07-Recalde
U07-Tewalbeh
U08-Coppa
U08-Delgado
U08-Mauzey
U08-Varner
U08-Young

U09-Barlow [X]
U10-Aaron
U10-Almanza
U10-Higgins
U10-Koralek
U10-Nguyen
U10-Scott [X]
U10-Young
U10-Zive
U12-Barlow
U12-Cirson
U12-Cirson
U12-Livingston
U12-Provencio
U12-Provencio
U12-Voss
U12-Voss
U12-Webb [X]
U14-Alanis
U16-Orcholski
U19-LeBaron


Referee Leaderboard - Current Season

Top 10 Teams - Completed Games


Games

Team Name


57
57
44
19
18
17
17
17
17
16

Joseph Voss ( BU12 )
Joseph Voss ( BU12 )
Jeff Magill ( GU16 )
John Almanza ( BU10 )
Saleem Aaron ( BU10 )
Val Provencio ( BU12 )
Matt Amalong ( GU12 )
Shannon Webb ( BU12 Extra )
Matt Amalong ( GU12 )
Rich Higgins ( BU10 )


Top 10 Refs- Completed Games


Games

Referee Name

Team

34
29
28
27
22
20
19
18
16
16

Joseph Voss
Joey Voss
Michael Smith
Arthur Robison
Paul Fetters
Thierry Delapre
Kevin Mack
Markus voss
Brian Bingman
Landen Homan

K117-Voss_J (BU12)
K117-Voss_J (BU12)
K117-Magill_J (GU16)
K117-Greenbaum_M (GU12)
K117-Almanza_J (BU10)
(Unassigned)
K117-LeBaron_P (BU19)
K117-Voss_J (BU12)
K117-Young_J (BU10)
K117-Koralek_D (BU10)

Top 10 Youth Refs - Completed Games


Games

Referee Name

Team

29
18
16
11
11
9
7
7
6
6

Joey Voss
Markus voss
Landen Homan
Kathleen Smith
Nathan Lundquist
Dominic Vukojevic
Mary Smith
Aneliese Aaron
Luke Vukojevic
Shalimar Aaron

K117-Voss_J (BU12)
K117-Voss_J (BU12)
K117-Koralek_D (BU10)
K117-Magill_J (GU16)
K117-Young_J (BU08)
K117-Provenchio_V (BU12)
K117-Magill_J (GU16)
K117-Aaron_S (BU10)
K117-Vukojevic_M (GU08)
K117-Aaron_S (BU10)


Regional Fields


Venue - Field Name

Status

K117-Courreges West
K117-Gisler South
K117-Moiola
K117-Newland
K117-Perry
K117-Talbert East
K117-Talbert West
K117-Gisler North
K117-Oka East
K117-Courreges East 1
K117-Courreges East 2
K117-Courreges East 3
K117-Courreges East 4
K117-Oka West
K117-Courreges East 1A
K117-Courreges East 2A
K117-Courreges East 1B
K117-Courreges East 2B

Open
Open
Archived
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Archived
Open
Open
Open
Open


Regional Team Balancing


Division

Total
Teams

Games
Played

Total
Goal Diff

Average
Goal Diff






GU08





GU10

5

22

50

2.27

GU12


4

7

1.75

BU08





BU10

7

37

87

2.35

BU12


5

10

2.00







12

68

154

2.09


Referee Point System


Division

Center

Assistant

Mentor

Team Quota






U07

1

1

1

9

U08

1

1

1

9

U09

1

1

1

9

U09x extra

1

1

1

15

U10 -

1

1

1

12

U10x extra

1

1

1

15

U11x extra

1

1

1

15

U12 -

1

1

1

12

U12x extra

1

1

1

15

U13x extra

1

1

1

15

U14 -

1

1

1

12

U14 extra

1

1

1

15

U16 -

1

1

1

12

U16 extra

1

1

1

15

U19

1

1

1

12





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]


Powered by AWS Cloud Computing