MatchTrak.com
Region R117
Regional Profile Page

Your AYSO
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area K
  AYSO Region R117

AYSO Region 11 / K / R117 - Central Huntington Beach


Generated button Generated button

ALL COACHES - START HERE


Gaming Circuits


Circuit

Desc

Teams

Games

Status






S11K117-18-Fall

Fall 2018

56

256

Pending

S11K117-18-Spring
S11K117-17-Fall
S11K117-17-Spring

Spring 2018
Fall 2017
Spring 2017

21
59
9

111
306
47

Archived
Archived
Archived

Teams


Girls Teams


Boys Teams






U05-Counts
U05-Dilday
U05-Perez
U06-Balta
U06-Haynes
U06-Russell-Garcia
U06-Turner
U07-Duran
U07-Kuns
U07-Muschetto
U07-Ramirez
U07-Young
U07-Zaldo
U08-Breiter
U08-Mix
U08-Moreau

U08-Russell-Garcia
U08-Turner
U08-Ulloa
U10-Bridges
U10-Briscoe
U10-Espinoza
U10-Jones
U10-Real
U10-Russell-Garcia
U10-Vukojevic
U11-Sherwood [X]
U12-Montelius
U12-Quist
U14-Bridges
U14-Gould
U16-Gould [X]

U05-Arave
U05-McPhie
U05-O'Mary
U05-Pierce
U06-Fluck
U06-Maciel
U06-Millar
U06-Recalde
U06-Vukojevic
U07-Arave
U07-Greathouse
U07-Johnson
U07-Jones
U07-Mouzo
U07-Schiavoni
U07-Szafirski
U08-Bradshaw
U08-Fluck

U08-Kleckner
U08-Mack
U08-Recalde
U08-Smith
U10-Aaron
U10-Almanza
U10-Amalong
U10-Barlow
U10-Coppa
U10-Faris
U10-Higgins [X]
U10-Mix
U10-Young
U12-Espinoza
U12-Plis
U12-Robinson
U14-Barlow


Referee Leaderboard - Current Season

Top 10 Teams - Completed Games


Games

Team Name


14
14
13
12
11
11
10
9
8
8

Brian Sherwood ( GU11 Extra )
Rich Higgins ( BU10 Extra )
Matt Amalong ( BU10 )
Jodi Young ( BU10 )
Saleem Aaron ( BU10 )
Joel Faris ( BU10 )
James Gould ( GU14 )
Scott Jones ( GU10 )
John Almanza ( BU10 )
Tanya Russell-Garcia ( GU10 )


Top 10 Refs- Completed Games


Games

Referee Name

Team

21
15
10
10
9
9
9
9
7
7

Justin McBride
Arthur Robison
Matthew amalong
Sonny Tran
Thierry Delapre
Michael Smith
Aneliese Aaron
Scott Jones
Brian Bingman
Jason Mandrup

(Unassigned)
K117-Briscoe_C (GU10)
K117-Briscoe_C (GU10)
K117-Gould_J (GU16)
(Unassigned)
(Unassigned)
Z114-Lall_A (GU10)
K117-Jones_S (GU10)
K117-Higgins_R (BU10)
K117-Sherwood_B (GU11)

Top 10 Youth Refs - Completed Games


Games

Referee Name

Team

9
7
5
4
3
3
2
2
2
1

Aneliese Aaron
Hunter Bingman
Shalimar Aaron
Herley Amalong
Dominic Vukojevic
Amanda Robison
Kathleen Smith
Luke Vukojevic
Josh Faris
Zachary Smilor

Z114-Lall_A (GU10)
K117-Higgins_R (BU10)
Z114-Lall_A (GU10)
K117-Briscoe_C (GU10)
K117-Barlow_J (BU14)
K117-Young_J (GU07)
(Unassigned)
K117-Barlow_J (BU14)
(Unassigned)
K117-Barlow_J (BU14)


Regional Fields


Venue - Field Name

Status

K117-Courreges West
K117-Gisler South
K117-Moiola
K117-Newland
K117-Perry
K117-Talbert East
K117-Talbert West
K117-Gisler North
K117-Oka East
K117-Courreges East 1
K117-Courreges East 2
K117-Courreges East 3
K117-Courreges East 4
K117-Oka West
K117-Courreges East 1A
K117-Courreges East 2A
K117-Courreges East 1B
K117-Courreges East 2B
K117-Gisler South 1
K117-Gisler South 2
K117-Gisler South 3
K117-Gisler South 1A
K117-Gisler South 1B
K117-Gisler South 2A
K117-Gisler South 2B

Archived
Archived
Archived
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Archived
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Open
Archived


Regional Team Balancing


Division

Total
Teams

Games
Played

Total
Goal Diff

Average
Goal Diff






GU08





GU10

7

22

50

2.27

GU12


4

7

1.75

BU08





BU10

8

38

89

2.34

BU12


5

10

2.00







15

69

156

2.09


Referee Point System


Division

Center

Assistant

Mentor

Team Quota






U07

1

1

1

9

U08

1

1

1

9

U09

1

1

1

9

U09x extra

1

1

1

15

U10 -

1

1

1

12

U10x extra

1

1

1

15

U11x extra

1

1

1

15

U12 -

1

1

1

12

U12x extra

1

1

1

15

U13x extra

1

1

1

15

U14 -

1

1

1

12

U14 extra

1

1

1

15

U16 -

1

1

1

12

U16 extra

1

1

1

15

U19

1

1

1

12




Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]